Trainingszeiten weiblich

Februar 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • Training AK 7-10 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
2
3
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
4
5
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3 (Anja Fast)
6
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga BItter)
7
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 2 (Anja Fast)
8
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
9
10
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
11
12
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
13
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga BItter)
14
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
15
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
16
17
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
18
19
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
20
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga BItter)
21
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
22
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
23
  • Jugend trainiert für Olympia
24
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
25
26
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
27
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga BItter)
28
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)