Trainingszeiten weiblich

September 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
3
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
4
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
5
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
6
7
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
8
9
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
10
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
11
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
12
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
13
14
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
15
16
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
17
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
18
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
19
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
20
21
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
22
23
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
24
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
25
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
26
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
27
28
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
29
30
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)