Trainingszeiten weiblich

April 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
2
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
3
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
4
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
5
6
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
7
8
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
9
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
10
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
11
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
12
13
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
14
15
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
16
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
17
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
18
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
19
20
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
21
22
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
23
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)
24
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
25
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
26
27
  • Training AK 9+ (Yvonne Adam)
28
29
  • Training Level 3a (Lisa Ullrich)
  • Training Talentschule (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 4 (Yvonne Adam)
  • Training Level 2 (Olga Bitter)
  • Training Level 3b (Anja Fast)
30
  • Sondertraining Level 2+3 (Olga Bitter)
  • Ballet (Olga Bitter)